LCHS Fourth Quarter Honor Rolls

Send a link to a friend  Share

[July 01, 2014]  LINCOLN - Fourth Quarter High Honor, Honor, and Honorable Mention students at Lincoln Community High School.

Class of 2014 - High Honors 

Chance Anthony Collin E. Antoine

William J. Armbruster Jr.

Mallory L. Bacon

Brianna N. Batley

Annalee B. Baxter

Madison L. Bishop

Francesca Biundo

Edward R. Bowlby

Gerald K. Browne

Hannah F. Burton

Molly K. Buse

Alisa M. Carrillo

Schyler R. Conrady

Maxwell D. Cook

Triston B. Cooper

Chloe E. Cox

Molly G. Crawley

Brady L. Curry

Hannah M. D Andrea

Kyra M. Doolin

Kaitlyn M. Frizzell

Morgan M. Gleason

Brianne R. Guzouskis

Daniel J. Hemenway

Tammy Huynh

Grant D. Johnson

Alexandra T. Klockenga

Austin C. Krusz

Matthew J. Langdon

Emmery L. Mammen

Rachel E. Marlin

Jacquiline G. Martincic

Bradley W. Miller

Nicole B. Miller

Ryder D. Mills

Sandra J. Morales

Jacquelyn O. Muck

Jennifer C. Nelson

ZoeAnne M. Nepolello

Joseph A. Olden

Michelle S. Paulus

Kelsey L. Shanle

Elijah T. Sowers

Jessica L. Spaulding

Rebecca L. Stein

Merrian E. Tice

Alexandra L. Turner

Joella E. Vermeire

Brianna K. Wampler 

Class of 2014 - Honors 

Desirae R. Albert

Demetrio S. Antunez

Kenneth W. Bacon

Benjamin J. Brooks

Justin V. Broom

Ashley L. Erb

Ashlynn E. Glick

Nicholas S. Goff

Alora K. Goodey

Damien M. Green

Stephanie J. Hannel

John E. Haugen

Ayden L. Hopp

Tyler J. Horchem

Jaime L. Horn

Austin L. Huerd

Brandon J. Klemm

Luke B. Koning

Keaton J. Letterle

Shelby L. Osborne

Kylin R. Parke Stacy

David T. Rawlings

Timothy T. Riddle

Braxton M. Shutt

Lauren A. Smith

Alisha N. Snyder

Tiffany J. Strickler

Thomas J. Taft

Haley M. Welch

Hunter B. Wieber 

Class of 2014 Honorable Mention 

Anna V. Berry

Kayne M. Buck

Serena T. Cunningham

Jacob D. Day

Hank C. Freed

Shelbi L. Frye

Matthew E. Gleason

Ryan M. Hedrick

Suzanne M. King

Melany C. Meyer

Danielle R. Moffett

Anthony T. Parker

Betty G. Peters

Katie L. Treakle 

Class of 2015 - High Honors  

Leah M. Anderson

Naomi N. Bailey

Kevin M. Barker

Jason L. Berglin

Gavin R. Block

Tara A. Bradley

Aaron L. Butler

Ashlyn N. Carroll

Abigail M. Cline

Kendall L. Coffey

Adam C. Conrady

Samantha J. Cooley

Andrew J. Coop

Madalyn N. Cooper

Makenzie R. Cooper

Trenton J. Crawford

Christopher Q. Duong

Payton J. Ebelherr

Kristin N. Engelhardt

Madison C. Ewald

Kyle M. Fitzpatrick

Kieran E. Foster

Bailee M. Goodman

Brooke E. Harnacke

Katherine R. Harris

Katlyn V. Hasprey

Jenna N. Irwin

Megan P. Jackson

Amanda M. Jones

Ethan W. Kunkel

Joshua M. Mangano

Kourtney A. McAllister

Michael J. Modaff

Sergio Morales Jr.

Alexis L. Morris

Emma C. Nobbe

Elizabeth A. Olson

Natalie G. Oltmanns

Alison E. Pagel

Jessica D. Plummer

Ayanna M. Portis

Brighton J. Robbins

Dustin A. Robertson

Emily C. Sanders

Steven A. Schleich

James D. Sielaff

Brittany C. Smith

Faith J. Smith

Taylor S. Sparrow

Logan A. Thompson

Alexandria N. Tibbs

Hayley A. Turner

Heather J. VanCleve

Shamir S. Wahab

Emery E. Walters

Grace C. Walters

Caitlin M. Williams 

Class of 2015 - Honors 

Evan J. Applegate

Zachary R. Boss

Brock T. Bunner

William A. Cook

Brittany L. Crabtree

Levi T. Curry

Shawn S. Freed

Calandra N. Harbour

Ian K. Herzog

Victoria L. Hoban

Gabrielle S. Johnson

Thomas J. Perry

Elizabeth I. Tripplett

Jacey J. White 

Class of 2015 Honorable Mention

Drake A. Cantrell

Alysa M. Cox

Kathryn M. Crowell

Kolby T. Kately

Madyson R. Long

Brock W. Maroon

Jenna N. Meister

Madison O. Mollohan

Ridge D. Redfairn

Breanna L. Simmons

Anna M. Spaulding

Mackenzie Wood 

Class of 2016 - High Honors  

Allison A. Baker

Quentin D. Batley

Kathryn R. Benner

Kena S. Bere

Avery L. Birnbaum

[to top of second column]

Class of 2016 - High Honors  cont.

Allison M. Bone

McKenzie Bryant

Colton B. Clark

Sage G. Conrady

Ryan G. Crawley

Holly R. Davis

Hasina Q. Dukes

Abigail M. Everson

Madison I. Frederick

Alyssa Harpin

Cassandra Harpin

Rebekah Harpin

Shelby R. Harrison

Julia Huynh

Max A. Koning

Kristen Lahr

Lanae N. Laubenstein

Raelyn J. Lessen

Andrew G. Maupin

Zachary T. McCray

Rachel L. Meador

MacKenzie K. O Donohue

Madeline R. Phillis

Kiersten R. Prater

Taylor N. Rich

Kalliegh N. Rogers

Garrett Schreiner

Brook Soebbing

Rachel A. Stein

Alexa J. Uhlry

Melissa Van

Breanna R. Waller

Anna Walters

Gabriella L. Weybright

Alyssa A. Zimmer 

Class of 2016 Honors 

Christian D. Anderson

Alexis R. Beard

Jeris M. Bender

David L. Biggs

Koby D. Bottrell

Grant K. Browne

Emma D. Burton

Hannah Cameron

Allysen B. Carlton

Marcus E. Cunningham

Kevin J. Fry

Ashton G. Golden

Jenna M. Graham

Madilyn R. Guy

Kaylyn E. Hoffert

Aron M. Hopp

Alex B. Irwin

Sarah M. Irwin

Adrienne A. Klockenga

Kaitlyn L. Lambert

Emily Martinez

Courtney L. Miller

Jazzminn E. Morecraft

Emma G. Nepolello

Kyle D. Ramlow

Carrissa L. Richmond

Jonathan G. Riddle

Conner D. Routson

Alexander C. Shew

Alyssa R. Summers

Caitlyn I. Sutton

Jaylee M. Swinford

Desiree M. Theobald

Chase M. Turner

Jordan L. Wood 

Class of 2016 Honorable Mention 

Lurena B. Allen

Evan J. Bailey

Ennikah N. Boice

Ilesha G. Boice

Rebecca L. Brooks

Bailey R. Camp

Regan L. Dahm

Reilly A. Gallagher

Nathanial K. Gleason

Brycen D. Hicks

Olivia C. Hudspeth

McKenzie P. Landers

Ashlyn M. Lessen

Rachel Lockenour

Allison A. Lutz

Morgan L. Mawby

Jason W. Skelton Jr.

Ryan T. Thomas 

Jacob T. Woods 

Class of 2017 - High Honors  

Haley C. Allen

Madelyn G. Allen

Emily G. Bergman

Quentin B. Bone

Claire E. Conrady

Sierra J. Cyrulik

Honna L. Doolin

Erika R. Dzekunskas

Brooklynn D. Elsas

Anna Haduch

Heather M. Heidbreder

Katlyn J. Helton

Dawn M. Irwin

Megan E. Joseph

Bryson G. Kirby

Grace K. Konczyk

Alexandria R. Lanning

Brianna E. Lanning

Caleb J. Meador

Kahlan V. Merriman

Emma A. O Donoghue

Josalyn B. Owens

Zachariah N. Prather

Ryann E. Rohlfs

Luke A. Terrell

Brittany M. Trent

Riley K. Ward

Cassandra J. Warfel

Hailie C. Williams  

Class of 2017 Honors 

Lauren N. Block

Morgan E. Bogdanic

Ashlyn J. Boyer

Danielle M. Burgrabe

Kaelin A. Butterfield

Michael Chi

Danielle R. D Andrea

Preston A. Ebelherr

Shelbi T. Fisher

Kylee Foster

Madison A. Fulk

Martin G. Glick

Christian M. Gorman

Graham A. Hill

Kathryn M. Hoefs

Nolan C. Hullinger

Laura J. Hurley

Sydney L. Johnson

Jacob B. Konczyk

Keely R. Lineback

Emma L. Mammen

Martin L. Mawby

Annalise M. McDonald

Rylee R. Mills

Miranda N. Morris

Emily Neuhaus

Selena M. Quezada

Macie Rankin

Carson R. Rickord

Stormy D. Schaub

Cole R. Sheley

Anna E. Sielaff

Isabelle C. Stiefvater

Isabelle R. Thompson

Reagen G. Tibbs

Katlynn M. Tutter

Trent A. Whitham 

Class of 2017 Honorable Mention 

Collin M. Anderson

Kristin K. Cabit

Ciara C. Campbell

Michael J. Carlson

Abigail E. Funk

Matthew W. Groh

Grace C. Hemenway

Chenille M. Hubner

Joshua A. Jackson

Samantha L. Johnson

Shea C. McCann

William D. Morris

Madyson E. Shreve

Isabella M. Smith

Megan E. Snodgrass

[Text received; LINCOLN COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL]

 

< Recent articles

Back to top