LCHS Second Semester Honor Rolls

Send a link to a friend  Share

[July 08, 2014]  LINCOLN - Second Semester High Honors, Honor Roll, and Honorable Mention for Lincoln Community High School.

Class of 2014 High Honors

Chance Anthony

Collin E. Antoine

William J. Armbruster Jr.

Mallory L. Bacon

Brianna N. Batley

Annalee B. Baxter

Madison L. Bishop

Francesca Biundo

Edward R. Bowlby

Justin V. Broom

Gerald K. Browne

Hannah F. Burton

Molly K. Buse

Alisa M. Carrillo

Schyler R. Conrady

Maxwell D. Cook

Triston B. Cooper

Chloe E. Cox

Molly G. Crawley

Brady L. Curry

Hannah M. D Andrea

Kyra M. Doolin

Morgan M. Gleason

Brianne R. Guzouskis

Daniel J. Hemenway

Tammy Huynh

Grant D. Johnson

Alexandra T. Klockenga

Austin C. Krusz

Matthew J. Langdon

Emmery L. Mammen

Rachel E. Marlin

Jacquiline G. Martincic

Bradley W. Miller

Nicole B. Miller

Ryder D. Mills

Sandra J. Morales

Jacquelyn O. Muck

Jennifer C. Nelson

ZoeAnne M. Nepolello

Joseph A. Olden

Michelle S. Paulus

Elijah T. Sowers

Jessica L. Spaulding

Rebecca L. Stein

Merrian E. Tice

Alexandra L. Turner

Joella E. Vermeire

Brianna K. Wampler

Haley M. Welch 

Class of 2014 Honors 

Desirae R. Albert

Demetrio S. Antunez

Kenneth W. Bacon

Benjamin J. Brooks

Jacob D. Day

Ashley L. Erb

Kaitlyn M. Frizzell

Matthew E. Gleason

Ashlynn E. Glick

Nicholas S. Goff

Stephanie J. Hannel

John E. Haugen

Tyler J. Horchem

Jaime L. Horn

Austin L. Huerd

Brandon J. Klemm

Luke B. Koning

Shelby L. Osborne

Kylin R. Parke Stacy

Kelsey L. Shanle

Braxton M. Shutt

Tiffany J. Strickler

Thomas J. Taft 

Class of 2014 Honorable Mention 

Serena T. Cunningham

Hank C. Freed

Shelbi L. Frye

Alora K. Goodey

Damien M. Green

Danielle R. Moffett

David T. Rawlings

Lauren A. Smith

Alisha N. Snyder 

Class of 2015 High Honors 

Leah M. Anderson

Naomi N. Bailey

Kevin M. Barker

Jason L. Berglin

Tara A. Bradley

Aaron L. Butler

Ashlyn N. Carroll

Abigail M. Cline

Kendall L. Coffey

Adam C. Conrady

Samantha J. Cooley

Andrew J. Coop

Madalyn N. Cooper

Makenzie R. Cooper

Trenton J. Crawford

Christopher Q. Duong

Payton J. Ebelherr

Kristin N. Engelhardt

Madison C. Ewald 

Kyle M. Fitzpatrick

Kieran E. Foster

Bailee M. Goodman

Brooke E. Harnacke

Katherine R. Harris

Katlyn V. Hasprey

Jenna N. Irwin

Megan P. Jackson

Amanda M. Jones

Ethan W. Kunkel

Joshua M. Mangano

Michael J. Modaff

Sergio Morales Jr.

Alexis L. Morris

Emma C. Nobbe

Elizabeth A. Olson

Natalie G. Oltmanns

Alison E. Pagel

Jessica D. Plummer

Ayanna M. Portis

Brighton J. Robbins

Emily C. Sanders

Steven A. Schleich

James D. Sielaff

Brittany C. Smith

Faith J. Smith

Taylor S. Sparrow

Logan A. Thompson

Alexandria N. Tibbs

Hayley A. Turner

Heather J. VanCleve

Shamir S. Wahab

Emery E. Walters

Grace C. Walters

Caitlin M. Williams 

Class of 2015 Honors 

Evan J. Applegate

Gavin R. Block

Brock T. Bunner

Shawn A. Cannon

William A. Cook

Brittany L. Crabtree

Levi T. Curry

Shawn S. Freed

Victoria L. Hoban

Gabrielle S. Johnson

Josiah S. Keller

Kourtney A. McAllister

Thomas J. Perry

Elizabeth I. Tripplett

Jacey J. White

Mackenzie Wood 

Class of 2015 Honorable Mention 

Shelby L. Bohannon

Drake A. Cantrell

Calandra N. Harbour

Ian K. Herzog

Kolby T. Kately

Brock W. Maroon

 

Ryan D. Pender

Dustin A. Robertson

Anna M. Spaulding

Class of 2016 High Honors  

Quentin D. Batley

Alexis R. Beard

Kathryn R. Benner

Kena S. Bere

Avery L. Birnbaum

Allison M. Bone

McKenzie Bryant

Colton B. Clark

Sage G. Conrady

Ryan G. Crawley

[to top of second column]

Class of 2016 High Honors cont.

Holly R. Davis

Hasina Q. Dukes

Abigail M. Everson

Madison I. Frederick

Alyssa Harpin

Cassandra Harpin

Rebekah Harpin

Shelby R. Harrison

Kaylyn E. Hoffert

Julia Huynh

Sarah M. Irwin

Kristen Lahr

Lanae N. Laubenstein

Raelyn J. Lessen

Andrew G. Maupin

Zachary T. McCray

Rachel L. Meador

MacKenzie K. O Donohue

Madeline R. Phillis

Kiersten R. Prater

Garrett Schreiner

Brook Soebbing

Rachel A. Stein

Alexa J. Uhlry

Melissa Van

Breanna R. Waller

Gabriella L. Weybright

Alyssa A. Zimmer 

Class of 2016 Honors 

Christian D. Anderson

Allison A. Baker

David L. Biggs

Koby D. Bottrell

Rebecca L. Brooks

 

Grant K. Browne

Emma D. Burton

Hannah Cameron

Marcus E. Cunningham

Kevin J. Fry

Nathanial K. Gleason

Ashton G. Golden

Madilyn R. Guy

Aron M. Hopp

Alex B. Irwin

Adrienne A. Klockenga

Max A. Koning

Kaitlyn L. Lambert

Courtney L. Miller

Jazzminn E. Morecraft

Emma G. Nepolello

Kyle D. Ramlow

Taylor N. Rich

Carrissa L. Richmond

Jonathan G. Riddle

Kalliegh N. Rogers

Conner D. Routson

Alyssa R. Summers

Caitlyn I. Sutton

Jaylee M. Swinford

Chase M. Turner

Anna Walters

Jordan L. Wood 

Class of 2016 Honorable Mention 

Lurena B. Allen

Evan J. Bailey

Jeris M. Bender

Ilesha G. Boice

Bailey R. Camp

William J. Craine

Regan L. Dahm

Karrah J. Dean

Tiffany N. Dooley

Reilly A. Gallagher

Jenna M. Graham

Olivia C. Hudspeth

Allison A. Lutz

Emily Martinez

Morgan L. Mawby

Nathan T. Phillips

Alexander C. Shew

Breanna N. Shutt

Andrew Simmer

Desiree M. Theobald

Ryan T. Thomas

Jacob T. Woods 

Class of 2017 High Honors 

Haley C. Allen

Madelyn G. Allen

Quentin B. Bone

Claire E. Conrady

Sierra J. Cyrulik

Danielle R. D Andrea

Honna L. Doolin

Erika R. Dzekunskas

Preston A. Ebelherr

Brooklynn D. Elsas

Madison A. Fulk

Heather M. Heidbreder

Katlyn J. Helton

Dawn M. Irwin

Megan E. Joseph

Bryson G. Kirby

Grace K. Konczyk

Alexandria R. Lanning

Brianna E. Lanning

Kahlan V. Merriman

Josalyn B. Owens

Zachariah N. Prather

Ryann E. Rohlfs

Isabelle C. Stiefvater

Luke A. Terrell

Brittany M. Trent

Riley K. Ward

Cassandra J. Warfel 

Class of 2017 Honors 

Emily G. Bergman

Lauren N. Block

Morgan E. Bogdanic

Ashlyn J. Boyer

Kaelin A. Butterfield

Ciara C. Campbell

Michael Chi

Kianna G. Cyrulik

Shelbi T. Fisher

Kylee Foster

Anna Haduch

Graham A. Hill

Kathryn M. Hoefs

Chenille M. Hubner

Nolan C. Hullinger

Laura J. Hurley

Joshua A. Jackson

Sydney L. Johnson

Jacob B. Konczyk

Keely R. Lineback

Emma L. Mammen

Martin L. Mawby

Caleb J. Meador

Rylee R. Mills

Emily Neuhaus

Emma A. O Donoghue

Selena M. Quezada

Macie Rankin

Carson R. Rickord

Cole R. Sheley

Anna E. Sielaff

Isabelle R. Thompson

Reagen G. Tibbs

Katlynn M. Tutter

Hailie C. Williams 

Class of 2017 Honorable Mention 

Collin M. Anderson

William L. Bergin

Danielle M. Burgrabe

Kristin K. Cabit

Michael J. Carlson

Christian K. DeVore

Christian M. Gorman

Matthew W. Groh

Grace C. Hemenway

Samantha L. Johnson

Annalise M. McDonald

Zachary A. Montcalm

Miranda N. Morris

William D. Morris

Hayden D. Sanborn

Stormy D. Schaub

Megan E. Snodgrass

[Text received; LINCOLN COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL]

< Recent articles

Back to top